stabucky.comScreenshot being generated…

stabucky.com website report

stabucky.com

Stabucky was registered 21 years 9 months ago, is ranked #2,674,539 worldwide (top 82%), has an estimated value of $739. It may earn around $67 per month from advertising.

Wolof

Last updated

Estimated worth
$739
Automated valuation
Global rank
#2,674,539
Improving
Monthly visitors
697
35K page views
Domain age
21 years 9 months
Since Jan 7, 2005
Hosted in
Japan
Tibanne Co.,Ltd.
Security headers
19/100
Response 0.94 s

Key facts about stabucky.com

Domain
stabucky.com
Website name
stabucky.com
Estimated worth
$739
Global rank
#2,674,539 (top 82% of 3.2M ranked sites)
Monthly visitors (est.)
697 · 35K page views
Registered
January 7, 2005 (21 years 9 months ago)
Expires
January 7, 2027
Registrar
GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com
Server location
Shibuya, Japan
Network
Tibanne Co.,Ltd.
Email provider
Self-hosted / other (mx01.lolipop.jp)
Language
Wolof
Data updated

Estimated traffic & revenue

Page viewsVisitorsAd revenue
Daily1,16223$2
Monthly34,857697$67
Yearly418,2848,364$804

Modelled from the global rank — not measured analytics. Use them to compare sites, not as exact figures.

Global rank history

#2.7M #16.2M #29.8M 2026-06: #29,812,245 Jun 26 2026-07: #7,965,890 Jul 26 2026-08: #4,448,468 Aug 26 2026-09: #2,674,539 Sep 26
Monthly values
MonthGlobal rank
2026-06#29,812,245
2026-07#7,965,890
2026-08#4,448,468
2026-09#2,674,539

Source: Rankeez (Tranco, Majestic, DomCop, Cisco Umbrella).

How we estimate stabucky.com's value

$739

The estimate is the higher of two independent approaches, both computed automatically from public data.

  • Traffic value: $739Driven by the global rank #2,674,539 (≈35K page views / month) plus a capped age bonus.
  • Activity value: $609Domain age plus observable signs of an active, professionally run website.

Activity signals found

Domain age (21 years 9 months)$352
Active website with metadata+$150
Email authentication (SPF)+$50
Security headers (19/100)+$57

Revenue, sales or private analytics are not public and are not included. This is not an appraisal or a sale price.

On-page SEO

Titlestabucky.com
12 chars
Meta descriptionMissing
Meta keywordsNone
LanguageWolof
Response time0.94 s Average

Homepage structure

H1 headings1
H2 headings0
H3 headings0
H4 headings0
Paragraphs3
Links4
Images0
Bold text0

Exactly one H1 heading — good practice.

Technology & infrastructure

CDN / proxyNone detected
Web serverApache
Platform / languagePHP
DNS providerUnknown
Email providerSelf-hosted / other (mx01.lolipop.jp)
SPF recordv=spf1 include:_spf.lolipop.jp ~all
IPv6 (AAAA)No
CAA recordNo

Services verified in DNS

No third-party verification records found.

Domain name

Extension.com — the most widely used generic extension, originally for commercial sites
Name length8 characters Medium
Hyphens / digitsNo hyphen · no digits

Security headers

19
0 passed · 3 to improve · 5 missing
Collected with an older method; a fresh check is running and will appear on your next visit.
  • HTTPSThe homepage is not served over HTTPS.
  • Strict-Transport-Security (HSTS)Not set: browsers may still try plain HTTP first.
  • Content-Security-PolicyNot set: no restriction on which scripts may run.
  • Clickjacking protectionNeither X-Frame-Options nor CSP frame-ancestors is set.
  • X-Content-Type-OptionsNot set to nosniff.
  • Referrer-PolicyNot set (browsers default to strict-origin-when-cross-origin).
  • Permissions-PolicyNot set: browser features are not explicitly restricted.
  • Software version disclosureReveals X-Powered-By: PHP/8.3.33, which helps attackers target known vulnerabilities.
Raw HTTP response headers
HTTP/2 200 
date: Thu, 10 Sep 2026 03:43:28 GMT
content-type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
content-length: 1463
server: Apache
x-powered-by: PHP/8.3.33
vary: Range,Accept-Encoding
x-cache: BYPASS
accept-ranges: bytes

Hosting

IP address118.27.125.233
Location Shibuya, Japan
Network (ISP)Tibanne Co.,Ltd.
Server softwareApache

Nameservers

HostIPCountry
uns01.lolipop.jp202.239.23.47 Japan
uns02.lolipop.jp160.251.249.29 Japan

Domain registration (WHOIS)

RegistrarGMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com
CreatedJanuary 7, 2005 21 years 9 months ago
UpdatedDecember 7, 2025
ExpiresJanuary 7, 2027 in 76 days
StatusclientTransferProhibited
Raw WHOIS record
   Domain Name: STABUCKY.COM
   Registry Domain ID: 139063277_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server:
   Registrar URL: https://internet.gmo/
   Updated Date: 2025-12-07T22:31:57Z
   Creation Date: 2005-01-07T14:14:55Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-01-07T14:14:55Z
   Registrar: GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com
   Registrar IANA ID: 49
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: [email protected]
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +81.337709199
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: UNS01.LOLIPOP.JP
   Name Server: UNS02.LOLIPOP.JP
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-09-10T03:43:05Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar.  Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no circumstances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability.  VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

DNS records

TypeHostValueTTL
Astabucky.comip: 118.27.125.233593
NSstabucky.comtarget: uns01.lolipop.jp86400
NSstabucky.comtarget: uns02.lolipop.jp86400
SOAstabucky.commname: uns01.lolipop.jp
rname: admin.madame.jp
serial: 2005010908
refresh: 60
retry: 3600
expire: 1209600
minimum-ttl: 86400
86400
MXstabucky.compri: 10
target: mx01.lolipop.jp
600
TXTstabucky.comtxt: v=spf1 include:_spf.lolipop.jp ~all600

Websites ranked near stabucky.com

  1. #2,674,528 jdictionary-mobile.com $758
  2. #2,674,529 dianamarahenry.com $758
  3. #2,674,529 loosli-informatik.ch $443
  4. #2,674,530 yemelya.ru $683
  5. #2,674,539 stabucky.com $739
  6. #2,674,540 schoolfoodnyc.org $608
  7. #2,674,543 deadcurious.com $608
  8. #2,674,550 boksburgadvertiser.co.za $443
  9. #2,674,558 ljhammond.com $443

Questions about stabucky.com

When was stabucky.com registered?

Stabucky.com was registered on January 7, 2005, making it 21 years 9 months old.

Who is the domain registrar for stabucky.com?

Stabucky.com is registered through GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com.

Where is stabucky.com hosted?

Stabucky.com's server (IP 118.27.125.233) is located in Shibuya, Japan.

How much is stabucky.com worth?

We estimate stabucky.com is worth $739. This is an automated estimate based on the site's global traffic rank, domain age and observable activity signals (professional email, business services, security, CDN) — not a professional appraisal or a real sale price.

How much traffic does stabucky.com get?

Based on its rank, stabucky.com receives roughly 697 unique visitors and 35K page views per month. These figures are modelled from the rank, not measured.

What is stabucky.com's global rank?

Stabucky.com has an estimated global rank of 2,674,539, sourced from Rankeez.com, which aggregates the Tranco, Majestic, DomCop and Cisco Umbrella rankings. Its rank has improved over the tracked period. This is an independent estimate, not affiliated with Amazon Alexa, which discontinued its own ranking service in 2022.

Who hosts stabucky.com?

Stabucky.com resolves to 118.27.125.233, on the network of Tibanne Co.,Ltd..

What email provider does stabucky.com use?

According to its MX records, stabucky.com receives email with Self-hosted / other (mx01.lolipop.jp). It publishes an SPF record to authenticate its outgoing mail.

When does stabucky.com expire?

The domain registration of stabucky.com is valid until January 7, 2027 (in 76 days), at GMO Internet Group, Inc. d/b/a Onamae.com. Owners usually renew before that date.

Own stabucky.com? Add the badge

stabucky.com on StatMemory

Shows your live global rank. To cite this report: “StatMemory, stabucky.com website report, https://statmemory.com/stabucky.com”.

StatMemory is not affiliated with stabucky.com. This report shows publicly available data (DNS, WHOIS, HTTP headers, public top-site lists) and automated estimates for information purposes.