blueindic.com homepage screenshot

blueindic.com website report

Programa de facturación y contabilidad online | blueindic.com

Blueindic es el programa de facturación y contabilidad online más completo para Autónomos y Empresas. ¡Pruébalo gratis!

Blueindic was registered 11 years 5 months ago, is ranked #7,745,430 worldwide (top 238%), has an estimated value of $696. It may earn around $23 per month from advertising.

Spanish; Castilian Cloudflare

Last updated

Estimated worth
$696
Automated valuation
Global rank
#7,745,430
Improving
Monthly visitors
239
12K page views
Domain age
11 years 5 months
Since May 19, 2015
Hosted in
United States
CloudFlare
Security headers
25/100
Response 0.38 s

Key facts about blueindic.com

Domain
blueindic.com
Website name
Programa de facturación y contabilidad online | blueindic.com
Estimated worth
$696
Global rank
#7,745,430 (top 238% of 3.2M ranked sites)
Monthly visitors (est.)
239 · 12K page views
Registered
May 19, 2015 (11 years 5 months ago)
Expires
May 19, 2027
Registrar
Gname.com Pte. Ltd.
Server location
United States
Network
CloudFlare
CDN
Cloudflare
Language
Spanish; Castilian
Data updated

Estimated traffic & revenue

Page viewsVisitorsAd revenue
Daily3988$1
Monthly11,934239$23
Yearly143,2082,868$276

Modelled from the global rank — not measured analytics. Use them to compare sites, not as exact figures.

Global rank history

#7.7M #14M #20.2M 2026-07: #20,179,597 Jul 26 2026-08: #20,172,279 Aug 26 2026-09: #7,745,430 Sep 26 2026-10: #7,745,430 Oct 26
Monthly values
MonthGlobal rank
2026-07#20,179,597
2026-08#20,172,279
2026-09#7,745,430
2026-10#7,745,430

Source: Rankeez (Tranco, Majestic, DomCop, Cisco Umbrella).

How we estimate blueindic.com's value

$696

The estimate is the higher of two independent approaches, both computed automatically from public data.

  • Traffic value: $305Driven by the global rank #7,745,430 (≈12K page views / month) plus a capped age bonus.
  • Activity value: $696Domain age plus observable signs of an active, professionally run website.

Activity signals found

Domain age (11 years 5 months)$196
Active website with metadata+$150
Substantial homepage content+$150
CDN / performance layer (Cloudflare)+$100
Security headers (25/100)+$75
IPv6 enabled+$25

Revenue, sales or private analytics are not public and are not included. This is not an appraisal or a sale price.

On-page SEO

TitlePrograma de facturación y contabilidad online | blueindic.com
61 chars
Meta descriptionBlueindic es el programa de facturación y contabilidad online más completo para Autónomos y Empresas. ¡Pruébalo gratis!
119 chars
Meta keywordsNone
LanguageSpanish; Castilian
Response time0.38 s Fast

Homepage structure

H1 headings1
H2 headings1
H3 headings4
H4 headings39
Paragraphs68
Links53
Images35
Bold text31

Exactly one H1 heading — good practice.

Technology & infrastructure

CDN / proxyCloudflare
Web servercloudflare
Platform / languageNot disclosed
DNS providerCloudflare
Email providerNo MX record
SPF recordMissing
IPv6 (AAAA) Yes
CAA recordNo

Services verified in DNS

Google Search Console

Detected from TXT verification and SPF records published by the domain owner.

Domain name

Extension.com — the most widely used generic extension, originally for commercial sites
Name length9 characters Medium
Hyphens / digitsNo hyphen · no digits

Security headers

25
1 passed · 2 to improve · 5 missing
Collected with an older method; a fresh check is running and will appear on your next visit.
  • HTTPSThe homepage is not served over HTTPS.
  • Strict-Transport-Security (HSTS)Not set: browsers may still try plain HTTP first.
  • Content-Security-PolicyNot set: no restriction on which scripts may run.
  • Clickjacking protectionNeither X-Frame-Options nor CSP frame-ancestors is set.
  • X-Content-Type-OptionsNot set to nosniff.
  • Referrer-PolicyNot set (browsers default to strict-origin-when-cross-origin).
  • Permissions-PolicyNot set: browser features are not explicitly restricted.
  • Software version disclosureNo software version numbers disclosed in headers.
Raw HTTP response headers
HTTP/2 200 
date: Sun, 18 Oct 2026 15:53:29 GMT
content-type: text/html
last-modified: Thu, 17 Jul 2025 16:04:18 GMT
vary: Accept-Encoding
nel: {"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
report-to: {"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=h1dxfeCdB0Ad1%2BPH4YjSACAMMq7nJdHrCiTM2nksYaqF1f7E%2B1AC6VGgLtXNEdxV7SK5nLToW%2FpwXhkPkImbR4Jv%2FPpoeo5EjZrTlgm91bPp%2Fy63F3qsdQILR7xPmJAXmknJKA%3D%3D"}]}
server: cloudflare
cf-cache-status: DYNAMIC
cf-ray: a4c8b752682b7b51-CDG
alt-svc: h3=":443"; ma=86400

Hosting

IP address172.67.211.144
Location United States
Network (ISP)CloudFlare
Server softwarecloudflare

Nameservers

HostIPCountry
apollo.ns.cloudflare.com173.245.59.66 United States
melody.ns.cloudflare.com162.159.38.250 United States

Domain registration (WHOIS)

RegistrarGname.com Pte. Ltd.
CreatedMay 19, 2015 11 years 5 months ago
UpdatedMarch 21, 2026
ExpiresMay 19, 2027 in 208 days
StatusclientTransferProhibited
Raw WHOIS record
   Domain Name: BLUEINDIC.COM
   Registry Domain ID: 1930627052_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
   Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gname.com
   Registrar URL: http://www.gname.com
   Updated Date: 2026-03-21T05:27:01Z
   Creation Date: 2015-05-19T19:41:36Z
   Registry Expiry Date: 2027-05-19T19:41:36Z
   Registrar: Gname.com Pte. Ltd.
   Registrar IANA ID: 1923
   Registrar Abuse Contact Email: [email protected]
   Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +65.65189986
   Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
   Name Server: APOLLO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   Name Server: MELODY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
   DNSSEC: unsigned
   URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2026-10-18T15:53:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar.  Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no circumstances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability.  VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

DNS records

TypeHostValueTTL
Ablueindic.comip: 104.21.67.23294
Ablueindic.comip: 172.67.211.144294
NSblueindic.comtarget: apollo.ns.cloudflare.com86400
NSblueindic.comtarget: melody.ns.cloudflare.com86400
SOAblueindic.commname: apollo.ns.cloudflare.com
rname: dns.cloudflare.com
serial: 2416264662
refresh: 10000
retry: 2400
expire: 604800
minimum-ttl: 1800
1800
TXTblueindic.comtxt: google-site-verification=re9Aklovaj4OejUaS4Ygk51K-EzoAL5KqjfUC6y2PmY300
AAAAblueindic.comipv6: 2606:4700:3035::6815:4317294
AAAAblueindic.comipv6: 2606:4700:3033::ac43:d390294

Websites similar to blueindic.com

More alternatives on Similars.net →

blueindic.com compared with similar websites

WebsiteGlobal rankEst. worthRegisteredHosted in
blueindic.com#7,745,430$6962015 United States
facturadirecta.com#209,761$8,5172008 United States
anfix.com#466,664$3,4142010 Ireland
contasimple.com#150,417$12,5192009 United States
alegra.com#162,217$11,5921997 United States
debitoor.es#1,142,495$1,130— United States
facturascripts.com#662,624$2,2882012 United States

Websites ranked near blueindic.com

  1. #7,745,360 johnandersonservice.com $478
  2. #7,745,373 greatbigminds.com $268
  3. #7,745,396 streetfiles.org $418
  4. #7,745,397 msnd32.com $238
  5. #7,745,430 blueindic.com $696
  6. #7,745,432 linkedtube.com $403
  7. #7,745,458 gibe-on.info $163
  8. #7,745,478 nesttulum.com $298
  9. #7,745,512 jonwatson.ca $163

Questions about blueindic.com

When was blueindic.com registered?

Blueindic.com was registered on May 19, 2015, making it 11 years 5 months old.

Who is the domain registrar for blueindic.com?

Blueindic.com is registered through Gname.com Pte. Ltd..

Where is blueindic.com hosted?

Blueindic.com's server (IP 172.67.211.144) is located in United States.

How much is blueindic.com worth?

We estimate blueindic.com is worth $696. This is an automated estimate based on the site's global traffic rank, domain age and observable activity signals (professional email, business services, security, CDN) — not a professional appraisal or a real sale price.

How much traffic does blueindic.com get?

Based on its rank, blueindic.com receives roughly 239 unique visitors and 12K page views per month. These figures are modelled from the rank, not measured.

What is blueindic.com's global rank?

Blueindic.com has an estimated global rank of 7,745,430, sourced from Rankeez.com, which aggregates the Tranco, Majestic, DomCop and Cisco Umbrella rankings. Its rank has improved over the tracked period. This is an independent estimate, not affiliated with Amazon Alexa, which discontinued its own ranking service in 2022.

Who hosts blueindic.com?

Blueindic.com resolves to 172.67.211.144, on the network of CloudFlare, and is served through Cloudflare. Its DNS is managed by Cloudflare.

When does blueindic.com expire?

The domain registration of blueindic.com is valid until May 19, 2027 (in 208 days), at Gname.com Pte. Ltd.. Owners usually renew before that date.

What websites are similar to blueindic.com?

Popular websites in the same category as blueindic.com include facturadirecta.com, anfix.com, contasimple.com, alegra.com, debitoor.es.

Own blueindic.com? Add the badge

blueindic.com on StatMemory

Shows your live global rank. To cite this report: “StatMemory, blueindic.com website report, https://statmemory.com/blueindic.com”.

StatMemory is not affiliated with blueindic.com. This report shows publicly available data (DNS, WHOIS, HTTP headers, public top-site lists) and automated estimates for information purposes.